SERIE D | |||
UNION FELTRE | ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO | RINVIATA | |
VIRTUS BOLZANO | CARTIGLIANO | RINVIATA | |
ECCELLENZA GIRONE A | |||
ABANO | VALGATARA | 1 | 1 |
BELFIORESE | ALBIGNASEGO | 4 | 1 |
BORGORICCO | BASSANO 1903 | RINVIATA | |
CAMISANO 1910 | GARDA | 1 | 1 |
MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE | SCHIO | 1 | 1 |
POZZONOVO | S. GIORGIO IN BOSCO | 2 | 0 |
S. MARTINO SPEME | ARCELLA | 0 | 5 |
VIGASIO | PESCANTINA SETTIMO | 2 | 1 |
VILLAFRANCA VR | CASTELBALDO MASI | 1 | 0 |
PROMOZIONE GIRONE B | |||
SARCEDO | TRISSINO | 1 | 2 |
TEZZE | FOOTBALL VALBRENTA | RINVIATA | |
CALIDONENSE | ROSA' | 1 | 1 |
LIMENA | MONTEVIALE | RINVIATA | |
LONGARE CASTEGNERO | MAROLA | RINVIATA | |
MAROSTICENSE | EUROCALCIO 2007 | 2 | 1 |
SITLAND RIVEREEL 2005 | VIRTUS CORNEDO | RINVIATA | |
TOMBOLO VIGONTINA S.P. | MONTEBELLO | RINVIATA | |
U. LA ROCCA ALTAVILLA | CHIAMPO | 4 | 0 |
PRIMA CATEGORIA GIRONE B | |||
ALBAREDO CALCIO | POZZO | 0 | 3 |
BEVILACQUA | MONTECCHIO S. PIETRO | 4 | 1 |
BRENDOLA | VALTRAMIGNA CAZZANO | 2 | 1 |
EUGANEA ROVOLON | TREGNAGO 1931 | 0 | 0 |
ILLASI | ZEVIO 1925 | 2 | 1 |
REAL S. ZENO ARZIGNANO | PRO SAMBONIFACESE 1921 | RINVIATA | |
SCALIGERA | S. GIOVANNI ILARIONE | 4 | 2 |
SOVIZZO | S. LAZZARO SERENISSIMA | RINVIATA | |
VALDALPONE RONCA' | BOVOLONE 1918 | 3 | 2 |
PRIMA CATEGORIA GIRONE C | |||
ALTO ASTICO COGOLLO | 7 COMUNI 1967 | 1 | 0 |
ARCUGNANO | POLEO ASTE | 2 | 0 |
BERTON BOLZANO VIC.NO | DUEVILLE | 1 | 0 |
GRANTORTO | DUE MONTI | 2 | 1 |
LE TORRI BERTESINA | SUMMANIA | RINVIATA | |
MALO 1908 | AZZURRA SANDRIGO | 0 | 0 |
PEDEMONTANA | VALDAGNO | 1 | 0 |
GRISIGNANO | B.P. 93 | 3 | 1 |
VALLI | ZANE' 1931 | 3 | 1 |
PRIMA CATEGORIA GIRONE F | |||
ACADEMY PLATEOLA | SALVATRONDA | RINVIATA | |
ALTIVOLESE MASER | FONTANIVESE S. GIORGIO | 1 | 1 |
ARDISCI E SPERA | UNION DESE | RINVIATA | |
FULGOR TREVIGNANO | VIRTUS ROMANO | 3 | 2 |
GALLIERA | CASSOLA | 1 | 1 |
LIONS VILLANOVA | CARMENTA | 2 | 1 |
NUOVA LOREGGIA | UNITED PADOVA CSA 1924 | 1 | 1 |
SAVIO 1971 | INDOMITA VIGODARZERE | 1 | 1 |
TEZZE SUL BRENTA 1948 | UNION R.S.V. | RINVIATA | |
SECONDA CATEGORIA GIRONE C | |||
GRANCONA 1969 | SOSSANO VILLAGA ORGIANO | RINVIATA | |
ALTAVALLE DEL CHIAMPO | PROVESE | 0 | 3 |
BONALDO S. STEFANO ACADEMY | U. OLMO CREAZZO | RINVIATA | |
CASTELGOMBERTO LUX | REAL BROGLIANO | 2 | 2 |
LA CONTEA | ALTE CECCATO | 1 | 7 |
LOCARA | ALTAVILLA | RINVIATA | |
LONIGO | S. VITALE 1995 | RINVIATA | |
REAL MONTEFORTE | GAZZOLO 2014 | 3 | 1 |
SECONDA CATEGORIA GIRONE E | |||
BREGANZE | MADDALENE THI VI | 2 | 1 |
VEGGIANO | CAMPODORESE | 1 | 2 |
NOVOLEDO VILLAVERLA | ISOLA CASTELNOVO | 2 | 3 |
GRUMOLO | TELEMAR S.P. ARISTON | 2 | 2 |
LAMPO 1945 | CAMPODORO | 2 | 0 |
QUINTO VICENTINO | RONCHI M.G.A. | 3 | 4 |
MONTECCHIO PRECALCINO | FIDES | 2 | 2 |
PEDEZZI | JUNIOR MONTICELLO | RINVIATA | |
SECONDA CATEGORIA GIRONE F | |||
AZZURRA MAGLIO | AUTOGIOIELLI LUGO | 1 | 1 |
COLCERESA | UNION LC | RINVIATA | |
CONCORDIA | SILVA MARANO | 1 | 1 |
LAKOTA | GIAVENALE | 0 | 0 |
S. TOMIO | THIENE | RINVIATA | |
SANVITOCATRENTA | ORSIANA | RINVIATA | |
TRESCHE' CONCA | NEWTEAM SS. TRINITA' | RINVIATA | |
VALDASTICO COSTABARAUSSE | MOLINA | RINVIATA | |
SECONDA CATEGORIA GIRONE G | |||
NOVE STEFANI CONSULTING | SOLAGNA | 2 | 2 |
ARSENAL CUSINATI 2013 | S. CROCE | 0 | 2 |
BELVEDERE | TRANSVECTOR | 3 | 2 |
CITTA' DI ASOLO | LONGA 90 | 4 | 0 |
EAGLES PEDEMONTANA | S. LAZZARO S. CROCE | 4 | 0 |
REAL STROPPARI | TEAM MARCHESANE | RINVIATA | |
S. PIETRO ROSA' | STELLA AZZURRA S. ANNA | 3 | 1 |
UNION EZZELINA | MOTTINELLO NUOVO | 1 | 1 |
SECONDA CATEGORIA GIRONE M | |||
AMATORI PONSO | BOARA POLESINE | 1 | 0 |
DUE MONTI ABANO | SPES POJANA | 1 | 2 |
MONTAGNANA | ATLETICO GRANZE | 0 | 0 |
REAL TERME | MERLARA | 1 | 0 |
S. GIUSEPPE ABANO | NOVA GENS | RINVIATA | |
SANTELENESE | REDENTORE | 2 | 0 |
TORREGLIA | UNION CUS | 1 | 2 |
VILLA BARTOLOMEA | DUOMO | 2 | 0 |