SERIE D | ||||
CALDIERO TERME | CARTIGLIANO | 1 | 3 | |
CATTOLICA | ARZIGNANO VALCHIAMPO | 0 | 6 | |
ECCELLENZA GIRONE A | ||||
SCHIO | GARDA | 2 | 1 | |
MESTRINORUBANO | MONTORIO | 2 | 2 | |
PESCANTINA SETTIMO | BELFIORESE | 1 | 1 | |
TEAM S. LUCIA GOLOSINE | VILLAFRANCA VR | 0 | 1 | |
VALGATARA | COLOGNA VENETA | 4 | 1 | |
VIGASIO | MOZZECANE | 2 | 0 | |
VIRTUS CORNEDO | MONTECCHIO MAGGIORE | 0 | 3 | |
ECCELLENZA GIRONE B | ||||
ACADEMY PLATEOLA | ROBEGANESE F. SALZANO | 3 | 0 | |
ALBIGNASEGO | SCARDOVARI | 4 | 1 | |
ARCELLA | GODIGESE | 3 | 1 | |
BASSANO | U. BORGORICCOCAMPETRA | 1 | 2 | |
CALVI NOALE | ABANO | 1 | 1 | |
CAMISANO 1910 | GIORGIONE | 0 | 3 | |
POZZONOVO | S. GIORGIO IN BOSCO | 1 | 1 | |
PROMOZIONE GIRONE B | ||||
SARCEDO | TEZZE | 1 | 0 | |
CALDOGNO | TRISSINO | 1 | 0 | |
CHIAMPO | U. LA ROCCA ALTAVILLA | 1 | 2 | |
LE TORRI BERTESINA | MONTEVIALE | 1 | 4 | |
LONGARE CASTEGNERO | MAROLA | 4 | 1 | |
MONTEBELLO | ALBA BORGO ROMA | 3 | 0 | |
SITLAND RIVEREEL 2005 | MAROSTICENSE | 1 | 2 | |
PROMOZIONE GIRONE D | ||||
ROSA' | VEDELAGO | 0 | 1 | |
CAMPIGO | UNION EUROCASSOLA | 1 | 0 | |
CURTAROLESE 97 | FAVARO 1948 | 1 | 2 | |
FONTANIVESE S. GIORGIO | MIRANESE | 2 | 2 | |
FOOTBALL VALBRENTA | DOLO 1909 | 1 | 2 | |
UNIONE CADONEGHE | AMBROSIANA TREBASELEGHE | 2 | 1 | |
ZERO BRANCO | UNIONE GRATICOLATO GELSI | 2 | 4 | |
PRIMA CATEGORIA GIRONE C | ||||
ARCUGNANO | S. LAZZARO SERENISSIMA | 3 | 3 | |
BRENDOLA | MALO 1908 | 1 | 4 | |
POLEO ASTE | VALLI | 2 | 0 | |
REAL S. ZENO ARZIGNANO | DUE MONTI | 1 | 0 | |
S. GIOVANNI ILARIONE | VALDAGNO | 0 | 2 | |
SOVIZZO | MONTECCHIO S. PIETRO | 2 | 0 | |
VALDALPONE RONCA' | GRISIGNANO | 2 | 1 | |
PRIMA CATEGORIA GIRONE D | ||||
B.P. 93 | SUMMANIA | 0 | 5 | |
CARMENTA | GRANTORTO | 2 | 1 | |
DUEVILLE | 7 COMUNI 1967 | 5 | 0 | |
JUNIOR MONTICELLO | AZZURRA SANDRIGO | 1 | 2 | |
TEZZE SUL BRENTA 1948 | ALTO ASTICO COGOLLO | 2 | 2 | |
THIENE | ZANE' | 1 | 1 | |
VIRTUS ROMANO | BERTON BOLZANO VIC.NO | 0 | 2 | |
PRIMA CATEGORIA GIRONE H | ||||
ARDISCI E SPERA | GALLIERA | Rinviata al 15 dicembre | ||
FULGOR TREVIGNANO | UNION RIESE S.P.V. | 0 | 3 | |
INDOMITA VIGODARZERE | NUOVA LOREGGIA | 2 | 3 | |
S. GAETANO | CASSOLA | 0 | 1 | |
SAVIO 1971 | CORNUDA CROCETTA | 2 | 0 | |
U. CAMPOSANMARTINO | ALTIVOLESE MASER | 3 | 2 | |
UNION DESE | SALVATRONDA | 3 | 0 | |
SECONDA CATEGORIA GIRONE D | ||||
CA' DEGLI OPPI | REAL MONTEFORTE | 1 | 2 | |
LONIGO | BONAVIGO 1961 | 1 | 1 | |
PORTO | GAZZOLO 2014 | 2 | 0 | |
PROVESE | SOSSANO VILLAGA ORGIANO | 0 | 1 | |
SPES POJANA | LOCARA | 3 | 1 | |
SULE | G.S.P. VIGO | 0 | 3 | |
VILLA BARTOLOMEA | UNION CUS | 2 | 1 | |
SECONDA CATEGORIA GIRONE E | ||||
ALTAIR | ALTE CECCATO | 1 | 3 | |
ALTAVILLA | MADDALENE THI VI | 0 | 4 | |
BASSAN TEAM MOTTA | PEDEZZI 1950 | 0 | 2 | |
CASTELGOMBERTO LUX | GRANCONA 1969 | 1 | 1 | |
REAL BROGLIANO | ISOLA CASTELNOVO | 2 | 0 | |
TELEMAR S. PAOLO ARISTON | S. VITALE 1995 | 2 | 0 | |
U. OLMO CREAZZO | LA CONTEA | 1 | 3 | |
SECONDA CATEGORIA GIRONE F | ||||
AZZURRA MAGLIO | S. TOMIO | 0 | 1 | |
NOVOLEDO VILLAVERLA | NEWTEAM SS. TRINITA' | 1 | 0 | |
CONCORDIA | LAKOTA | 1 | 2 | |
GIAVENALE | MOLINA | 3 | 2 | |
ORSIANA | VALDASTICO COSTABARAUSSE | 3 | 2 | |
SILVA MARANO | CONTHIENE 2021 | 3 | 0 | |
TRESCHE' CONCA | SANVITOCATRENTA | Rinviata | ||
SECONDA CATEGORIA GIRONE G | ||||
NOVE STEFANI CONSULTING | FIDES | 1 | 0 | |
AUTOGIOIELLI LUGO | LAMPO 1945 | 1 | 1 | |
BREGANZE | OLYMPIA | 3 | 0 | |
LONGA 90 | REAL STROPPARI | 0 | 3 | |
MONTECCHIO PRECALCINO | UNION LC | 5 | 0 | |
POZZETTO | FACCA | 2 | 2 | |
QUINTO VICENTINO | COLCERESA | 2 | 2 | |
SECONDA CATEGORIA GIRONE H | ||||
ARSENAL CUSINATI 2013 | ANGARANO 1949 | 2 | 0 | |
LAMONESE | TRANSVECTOR | 3 | 4 | |
BELVEDERE | S. PIETRO ROSA' | 0 | 3 | |
EAGLES PEDEMONTANA | SOLAGNA | 2 | 1 | |
S. CROCE | MOTTINELLO NUOVO | 3 | 1 | |
S. LAZZARO S. CROCE | UNION EZZELINA | 1 | 3 | |
TEAM MARCHESANE | STELLA AZZURRA S. ANNA | 0 | 3 | |
SECONDA CATEGORIA GIRONE L | ||||
VEGGIANO | REAL TREMIGNON | 1 | 4 | |
CAMPODORO | USMA CASELLE | 1 | 2 | |
MEDOACUS | BRUSEGANA S. STEFANO | 2 | 4 | |
PERNUMIA | RONCHI | 3 | 2 | |
S. GIUSEPPE ABANO | CAMPODORESE | 1 | 4 | |
TORREGLIA | GRUMOLO | 0 | 1 | |
VIRTUS ABANO | REAL TERME | 0 | 1 | |
TERZA CATEGORIA GIRONE VICENZA | ||||
ALTAVALLE DEL CHIAMPO | RINO TONIOLO | 2 | 1 | |
BARBARANO MOSSANO | RIVIERA BERICA | 1 | 1 | |
BERTON BOLZANO VIC.NO "B" | RECOARO | 4 | 1 | |
BISSARESE | PONTE DEI NORI | 1 | 0 | |
TORRE | CRESOLE 80 | 3 | 0 | |
MONTE DI MALO | MONTECCHIO PRECALCINO "B" | 1 | 1 | |
SANVITOCATRENTA "B" | 7 MULINI FIMON | 1 | 3 | |
TERZA CATEGORIA GIRONE BASSANO | ||||
BASSANESE | FELLETTE | 0 | 1 | |
COGITANA | TEAM MARCHESANE "B" | 5 | 1 | |
GRANTORTO "B" | CAMPOLONGO | 1 | 0 | |
JUVENTINA LAGHI | RAMON 1980 | 0 | 4 | |
LORIA | S. CROCE "B" | 0 | 2 | |
S. VITO BASSANO | PEDAVENA | 0 | 2 | |
TERZA CATEGORIA PADOVA GIRONE "A" | ||||
ATL. LISSARO 88 | U. RAGAZZI TAVO | 2 | 1 | |
BIOIMIS TOMBOLO | ARINESE | 2 | 0 | |
BRONZOLA | COMITENSE | 1 | 1 | |
PER SANTA MARIA | VIGONZA "B" | 0 | 2 | |
REAL RAMPAZZO | UNIONE CADONEGHE "B" | Rinviata | ||
ZIANIGO | VALSUGANA | 3 | 0 | |
TERZA CATEGORIA VERONA GIRONE "C" | ||||
MEGLIADINO S. VITALE | SAMPIETRINA | 0 | 0 | |
NOVA GENS | CHERUBINE | 1 | 1 | |
AMATORI BONFERRARO | CASTAGNARO | 3 | 1 | |
REAL MINERBE 2014 | ZEVIO 1925 | 3 | 0 | |
REUNION SANGUINETTO | CASTELBALDO 2021 | 1 | 2 | |
SAMBONIFACESE | BONARUBIANA | 1 | 0 |